Seraphine Items

Support · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 12,878 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Echoes of Helia›Rylai's Crystal Scepter26.6 %50.8 %368
Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Imperial Mandate20.8 %53.1 %288
Echoes of Helia›Moonstone Renewer14.8 %49.8 %205

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Echoes of Helia 49.9 % picked 47.9 % WR 972 games
Rylai's Crystal Scepter 29.6 % picked 48.4 % WR 576 games
Imperial Mandate 8.2 % picked 48.1 % WR 160 games
Moonstone Renewer 3.5 % picked 52.2 % WR 69 games
Blackfire Torch 2.1 % picked 63.4 % WR 41 games
Mikael's Blessing 1.9 % picked 52.6 % WR 38 games
Luden's Echo 1.5 % picked 48.3 % WR 29 games
Archangel's Staff 0.6 % picked too few games 11 games
First 2
Rylai's Crystal ScepterEchoes of Helia 26.6 % picked 50.8 % WR 368 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterImperial Mandate 20.8 % picked 53.1 % WR 288 games
Moonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 14.8 % picked 49.8 % WR 205 games
Imperial MandateEchoes of Helia 6.9 % picked 53.1 % WR 96 games
Mikael's BlessingEchoes of Helia 3.6 % picked 50.0 % WR 50 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMoonstone Renewer 2.6 % picked 50.0 % WR 36 games
Blackfire TorchRylai's Crystal Scepter 2.5 % picked 62.9 % WR 35 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterLuden's Echo 1.6 % picked 63.6 % WR 22 games
First 3
Rylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateEchoes of Helia 15.5 % picked 58.8 % WR 80 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 15.1 % picked 56.4 % WR 78 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateMoonstone Renewer 6.0 % picked 51.6 % WR 31 games
Imperial MandateMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 4.5 % picked 65.2 % WR 23 games
RedemptionRylai's Crystal ScepterEchoes of Helia 2.9 % picked too few games 15 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMikael's BlessingImperial Mandate 2.1 % picked too few games 11 games
Blackfire TorchRylai's Crystal ScepterImperial Mandate 2.1 % picked too few games 11 games
RedemptionMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 2.1 % picked too few games 11 games
First 4
Rylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 25.2 % picked 60.0 % WR 30 games
RedemptionRylai's Crystal ScepterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 5.9 % picked too few games 7 games
RedemptionRylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateEchoes of Helia 4.2 % picked too few games 5 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMorellonomiconMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 3.4 % picked too few games 4 games
RedemptionRylai's Crystal ScepterMikael's BlessingEchoes of Helia 2.5 % picked too few games 3 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of HeliaDawncore 2.5 % picked too few games 3 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMikael's BlessingMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 2.5 % picked too few games 3 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMorellonomiconImperial MandateLiandry's Torment 1.7 % picked too few games 2 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
World Atlas100.0 %48.3 %1,999

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity91.6 %48.6 %1,734
Boots of Swiftness3.9 %56.8 %74
Sorcerer's Shoes3.5 %51.5 %66
Mercury's Treads1.1 %35.0 %20

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Tear of the Goddess›Faerie Charm›Amplifying Tome›Bandleglass Mirror23.4 %50.3 %163
Amplifying Tome›Ruby Crystal›Giant's Belt›Blasting Wand19.7 %46.7 %137
Tear of the Goddess›Amplifying Tome›Faerie Charm›Bandleglass Mirror19.5 %56.6 %136
Amplifying Tome›Ruby Crystal›Blasting Wand›Giant's Belt19.4 %58.5 %135
Tear of the Goddess›Amplifying Tome›Bandleglass Mirror›Ruby Crystal18.0 %52.0 %125

Core build

Echoes of Helia48.9 % WR1,181 games ›Rylai's Crystal Scepter50.5 % WR1,046 games ›Moonstone Renewer52.3 % WR459 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Imperial Mandate–17
Morellonomicon–15
Redemption–12

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Heal84.9 %50.6 %10,923
Flash + Exhaust12.5 %48.5 %1,613
Flash + Ignite2.5 %46.7 %328

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Q›W›E63.1 %50.2 %5,692
Q›E›W18.9 %50.9 %1,707
W›Q›E18.0 %50.9 %1,621

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.