Zyra vs Maokai
44.7 % 55.3 %
Zyra wins 46 of 103 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 48.3 % −3.6 vs exp.
Maokai vs ZyraLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Zyra win rate against Maokai in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Maokai wins50 %Zyra wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 27 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | — |
Patch 26.20: 43.9 % · 57 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Zyra's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60.9 % | +10.8 | 225 | ||
| 54.4 % | +3.4 | 239 | ||
| 53.3 % | +3.4 | 319 | ||
| 53.0 % | +2.3 | 217 | ||
| 52.9 % | +3.0 | 140 | ||
| 52.7 % | +3.4 | 273 | ||
| 52.6 % | +4.5 | 135 | ||
| 52.0 % | +2.4 | 325 | ||
| 51.7 % | +2.4 | 468 | ||
| 51.5 % | +1.7 | 400 | ||
| 51.0 % | −0.5 | 257 | ||
| 51.0 % | +2.7 | 155 | ||
| 50.9 % | +1.5 | 591 | ||
| 49.8 % | −0.7 | 440 | ||
| 49.8 % | −1.9 | 321 | ||
| 49.3 % | +1.3 | 739 | ||
| 49.2 % | +1.1 | 429 | ||
| 49.1 % | +1.0 | 216 | ||
| 48.9 % | −0.7 | 589 | ||
| 48.7 % | −1.0 | 639 | ||
| 48.4 % | −3.2 | 277 | ||
| 47.7 % | −1.3 | 197 | ||
| 47.3 % | −3.7 | 201 | ||
| 46.9 % | −1.2 | 307 | ||
| 46.7 % | −3.3 | 167 | ||
| 46.6 % | −1.7 | 268 | ||
| 45.9 % | −4.4 | 109 | ||
| 44.7 % | −3.6 | 103 | ||
| 43.3 % | −5.1 | 164 | ||
| 43.2 % | −7.5 | 190 | ||
| 43.2 % | −6.0 | 139 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.