Seraphine Items

Support · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 16,467 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Echoes of Helia›Rylai's Crystal Scepter25.8 %53.5 %361
Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Imperial Mandate21.4 %55.7 %300
Echoes of Helia›Moonstone Renewer16.0 %50.4 %224

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Echoes of Helia 48.2 % picked 51.2 % WR 938 games
Rylai's Crystal Scepter 30.7 % picked 47.4 % WR 597 games
Imperial Mandate 7.8 % picked 50.7 % WR 152 games
Moonstone Renewer 3.7 % picked 50.0 % WR 72 games
Blackfire Torch 2.4 % picked 57.4 % WR 47 games
Mikael's Blessing 1.9 % picked 45.9 % WR 37 games
Luden's Echo 1.7 % picked 54.5 % WR 33 games
Ardent Censer 0.8 % picked too few games 15 games
First 2
Rylai's Crystal ScepterEchoes of Helia 25.8 % picked 53.5 % WR 361 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterImperial Mandate 21.4 % picked 55.7 % WR 300 games
Moonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 16.0 % picked 50.4 % WR 224 games
Imperial MandateEchoes of Helia 6.3 % picked 47.7 % WR 88 games
Mikael's BlessingEchoes of Helia 3.3 % picked 50.0 % WR 46 games
Blackfire TorchRylai's Crystal Scepter 2.6 % picked 64.9 % WR 37 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMoonstone Renewer 2.0 % picked 53.6 % WR 28 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterLuden's Echo 1.8 % picked 64.0 % WR 25 games
First 3
Rylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateEchoes of Helia 17.8 % picked 60.9 % WR 92 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 16.4 % picked 54.1 % WR 85 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateMoonstone Renewer 6.2 % picked 43.8 % WR 32 games
Imperial MandateMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 3.5 % picked too few games 18 games
Shurelya's BattlesongRylai's Crystal ScepterImperial Mandate 2.5 % picked too few games 13 games
RedemptionMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 2.5 % picked too few games 13 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMorellonomiconImperial Mandate 2.1 % picked too few games 11 games
RedemptionRylai's Crystal ScepterEchoes of Helia 2.1 % picked too few games 11 games
First 4
Rylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 24.8 % picked 43.3 % WR 30 games
RedemptionRylai's Crystal ScepterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 8.3 % picked too few games 10 games
RedemptionRylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateEchoes of Helia 4.1 % picked too few games 5 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMorellonomiconMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 3.3 % picked too few games 4 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMorellonomiconImperial MandateEchoes of Helia 3.3 % picked too few games 4 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMorellonomiconImperial MandateMoonstone Renewer 2.5 % picked too few games 3 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of HeliaDawncore 2.5 % picked too few games 3 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateEchoes of HeliaLuden's Echo 1.7 % picked too few games 2 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
World Atlas100.0 %49.4 %1,998

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity93.1 %50.5 %1,739
Boots of Swiftness3.9 %53.4 %73
Sorcerer's Shoes3.0 %42.9 %56

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Tear of the Goddess›Faerie Charm›Amplifying Tome›Bandleglass Mirror23.4 %49.5 %214
Amplifying Tome›Ruby Crystal›Blasting Wand›Giant's Belt20.1 %55.4 %184
Amplifying Tome›Ruby Crystal›Giant's Belt›Blasting Wand20.0 %48.1 %183
Tear of the Goddess›Amplifying Tome›Faerie Charm›Bandleglass Mirror19.0 %53.4 %174
Tear of the Goddess›Amplifying Tome›Bandleglass Mirror›Ruby Crystal17.6 %52.2 %161

Core build

Echoes of Helia50.7 % WR1,156 games ›Rylai's Crystal Scepter51.9 % WR1,054 games ›Moonstone Renewer50.9 % WR470 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Redemption–17
Imperial Mandate–16
Morellonomicon–13

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Heal84.9 %50.7 %14,004
Flash + Exhaust12.5 %49.2 %2,069
Flash + Ignite2.6 %46.2 %422

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Q›W›E63.6 %50.5 %7,556
Q›E›W18.6 %50.3 %2,215
W›Q›E17.8 %50.8 %2,114

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.