Lane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Rumble win rate against Nidalee in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Nidalee wins50 %Rumble wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 17 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 24 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 1 |
Rows count games as played (115 in all). The head weights each rank by its real share of ranked players (86 weighted games), so the rows do not add up to it. Patch 26.21: 61 games, too few for a win rate Games from patch 26.19 to 26.21
Rumble's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games. Games from patch 26.19 to 26.21.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53.3 % | +4.2 | 86 | ||
| 51.7 % | +4.6 | 241 | ||
| 51.0 % | +7.3 | 347 | ||
| 50.9 % | +4.8 | 397 | ||
| 50.6 % | +1.3 | 144 | ||
| 50.4 % | −1.1 | 204 | ||
| 50.3 % | +1.5 | 175 | ||
| 49.9 % | +3.6 | 167 | ||
| 49.7 % | +3.2 | 121 | ||
| 49.6 % | +3.6 | 444 | ||
| 49.4 % | +4.1 | 122 | ||
| 49.1 % | +2.1 | 177 | ||
| 48.4 % | +1.1 | 116 | ||
| 47.9 % | +1.9 | 190 | ||
| 47.9 % | +2.1 | 93 | ||
| 47.6 % | +0.3 | 329 | ||
| 47.5 % | −1.9 | 605 | ||
| 47.3 % | +3.6 | 370 | ||
| 46.7 % | +2.5 | 327 | ||
| 46.0 % | −5.0 | 129 | ||
| 44.5 % | +0.4 | 278 | ||
| 44.2 % | −2.6 | 381 | ||
| 44.1 % | +0.9 | 156 | ||
| 44.1 % | −2.8 | 149 | ||
| 43.7 % | −0.5 | 132 | ||
| 43.6 % | −4.4 | 241 | ||
| 43.5 % | −3.3 | 325 | ||
| 42.9 % | −1.0 | 186 | ||
| 42.9 % | −3.8 | 146 | ||
| 41.7 % | −4.7 | 318 | ||
| 41.4 % | −5.8 | 107 | ||
| 40.8 % | −2.9 | 255 | ||
| 40.0 % | −7.0 | 259 | ||
| 38.0 % | −7.4 | 455 | ||
| 37.6 % | −6.1 | 108 | ||
| 37.5 % | −6.2 | 257 | ||
| 36.3 % | −9.9 | 90 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.