Pantheon vs Renata
40.8 % 59.2 %
Pantheon wins 49 of 120 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 46.7 % −5.9 vs exp.
Renata vs PantheonLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Pantheon win rate against Renata in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Renata wins50 %Pantheon wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| too few games | 29 | ||
| 51.6 % | 31 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 10 |
Patch 26.20: 45.5 % · 66 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Pantheon's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62.6 % | +6.6 | 131 | ||
| 59.9 % | +12.5 | 172 | ||
| 55.0 % | +4.5 | 675 | ||
| 53.1 % | +4.7 | 537 | ||
| 52.1 % | +3.5 | 827 | ||
| 52.1 % | +3.5 | 380 | ||
| 52.0 % | −1.1 | 221 | ||
| 51.9 % | +1.3 | 601 | ||
| 51.4 % | +4.1 | 317 | ||
| 51.4 % | +2.1 | 138 | ||
| 50.5 % | +1.5 | 220 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.8 | 114 | ||
| 49.9 % | +0.4 | 931 | ||
| 48.5 % | −1.5 | 340 | ||
| 48.5 % | −0.4 | 268 | ||
| 48.3 % | −1.4 | 294 | ||
| 48.1 % | −1.6 | 316 | ||
| 48.1 % | −0.9 | 181 | ||
| 48.0 % | +0.9 | 296 | ||
| 47.3 % | −0.9 | 186 | ||
| 47.2 % | −3.5 | 492 | ||
| 47.0 % | −0.8 | 249 | ||
| 46.8 % | −2.3 | 310 | ||
| 46.6 % | −2.1 | 850 | ||
| 46.5 % | −0.5 | 1,163 | ||
| 46.5 % | −2.4 | 434 | ||
| 46.2 % | −2.1 | 481 | ||
| 46.1 % | −2.7 | 449 | ||
| 46.0 % | −2.0 | 496 | ||
| 45.2 % | −1.9 | 578 | ||
| 45.2 % | −5.4 | 146 | ||
| 45.1 % | −2.2 | 377 | ||
| 45.1 % | −3.2 | 348 | ||
| 44.6 % | −2.7 | 157 | ||
| 44.0 % | −3.1 | 671 | ||
| 43.4 % | −3.1 | 106 | ||
| 42.9 % | −4.2 | 468 | ||
| 40.8 % | −5.9 | 120 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.