Malzahar vs Renekton
52.0 % 48.0 %
Malzahar wins 53 of 102 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.4 % +1.6 vs exp.
Renekton vs MalzaharLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Malzahar win rate against Renekton in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Renekton wins50 %Malzahar wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 29 | ||
| too few games | 28 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | — |
Patch 26.20: 48.1 % · 77 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Malzahar's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56.9 % | +7.1 | 202 | ||
| 56.5 % | +4.9 | 124 | ||
| 54.6 % | +5.6 | 366 | ||
| 54.4 % | +1.4 | 114 | ||
| 54.0 % | +2.5 | 189 | ||
| 53.8 % | +3.7 | 210 | ||
| 53.2 % | +3.7 | 109 | ||
| 53.0 % | +1.7 | 151 | ||
| 52.8 % | +1.5 | 123 | ||
| 52.7 % | +1.9 | 146 | ||
| 52.0 % | +1.6 | 102 | ||
| 51.3 % | +2.2 | 226 | ||
| 49.7 % | −1.5 | 145 | ||
| 49.5 % | −1.8 | 105 | ||
| 48.5 % | −1.9 | 101 | ||
| 48.1 % | −2.2 | 154 | ||
| 45.7 % | −4.9 | 232 | ||
| 45.1 % | −5.0 | 175 | ||
| 42.5 % | −8.8 | 113 | ||
| 41.7 % | −8.8 | 115 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.