Lux vs Nasus
47.7 % 52.3 %
Lux wins 62 of 130 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 49.7 % −2.0 vs exp.
Nasus vs LuxLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Lux win rate against Nasus in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Nasus wins50 %Lux wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| 47.5 % | 40 | ||
| 53.1 % | 32 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 2 |
Patch 26.20: 49.1 % · 57 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Lux's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58.1 % | +4.7 | 129 | ||
| 57.9 % | +5.0 | 121 | ||
| 57.6 % | +2.8 | 236 | ||
| 56.4 % | +4.6 | 367 | ||
| 56.2 % | +4.9 | 267 | ||
| 56.1 % | +3.5 | 305 | ||
| 55.1 % | +4.7 | 214 | ||
| 54.5 % | +4.6 | 455 | ||
| 54.4 % | −0.5 | 518 | ||
| 53.5 % | +0.7 | 691 | ||
| 53.0 % | +2.8 | 266 | ||
| 52.9 % | +0.8 | 138 | ||
| 52.7 % | +1.8 | 734 | ||
| 52.7 % | +2.4 | 547 | ||
| 52.6 % | +2.6 | 424 | ||
| 52.4 % | +1.3 | 914 | ||
| 52.2 % | +1.6 | 186 | ||
| 52.1 % | +3.4 | 361 | ||
| 52.0 % | +0.5 | 196 | ||
| 51.8 % | +1.4 | 1,207 | ||
| 51.5 % | −0.3 | 592 | ||
| 51.5 % | +0.5 | 359 | ||
| 51.0 % | −0.9 | 978 | ||
| 51.0 % | +0.4 | 239 | ||
| 50.4 % | +0.2 | 1,016 | ||
| 50.4 % | +0.6 | 668 | ||
| 49.8 % | −0.8 | 245 | ||
| 49.7 % | −0.7 | 1,027 | ||
| 49.2 % | −1.0 | 482 | ||
| 49.1 % | −2.7 | 106 | ||
| 48.9 % | −1.9 | 1,037 | ||
| 48.9 % | −1.4 | 659 | ||
| 48.7 % | −1.6 | 415 | ||
| 47.8 % | −2.3 | 720 | ||
| 47.8 % | −2.8 | 159 | ||
| 47.7 % | −2.0 | 130 | ||
| 47.6 % | −6.3 | 328 | ||
| 47.5 % | −4.7 | 118 | ||
| 47.2 % | −7.3 | 180 | ||
| 47.0 % | −3.8 | 706 | ||
| 47.0 % | −3.4 | 651 | ||
| 46.9 % | −2.4 | 475 | ||
| 46.9 % | −3.4 | 128 | ||
| 45.6 % | −4.4 | 669 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.