Irelia vs Xerath
43.9 % 56.1 %
Irelia wins 58 of 132 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 47.7 % −3.8 vs exp.
Xerath vs IreliaLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Irelia win rate against Xerath in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Xerath wins50 %Irelia wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| 37.5 % | 32 | ||
| 42.4 % | 33 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 7 |
Patch 26.20: 49.1 % · 55 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Irelia's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56.3 % | +6.2 | 135 | ||
| 53.2 % | +4.2 | 235 | ||
| 52.7 % | +4.2 | 184 | ||
| 52.0 % | +2.9 | 281 | ||
| 52.0 % | +3.1 | 102 | ||
| 51.5 % | +3.1 | 237 | ||
| 50.6 % | ±0.0 | 235 | ||
| 49.5 % | +0.7 | 293 | ||
| 49.1 % | −2.2 | 108 | ||
| 49.0 % | +0.9 | 153 | ||
| 48.9 % | −0.9 | 350 | ||
| 48.4 % | −0.5 | 246 | ||
| 48.4 % | −0.2 | 188 | ||
| 48.3 % | −1.0 | 149 | ||
| 46.6 % | −1.4 | 311 | ||
| 46.4 % | −0.5 | 140 | ||
| 46.3 % | −2.1 | 149 | ||
| 45.8 % | −3.6 | 225 | ||
| 45.7 % | −2.1 | 140 | ||
| 45.6 % | −2.8 | 125 | ||
| 45.2 % | −3.1 | 365 | ||
| 45.1 % | −3.0 | 102 | ||
| 44.8 % | −3.5 | 134 | ||
| 44.1 % | −3.9 | 179 | ||
| 43.9 % | −3.8 | 132 | ||
| 43.0 % | −3.2 | 135 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.