Gnar vs Gragas
54.1 % 45.9 %
Gnar wins 73 of 135 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 48.6 % +5.5 vs exp.
Gragas vs GnarLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Gnar win rate against Gragas in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Gragas wins50 %Gnar wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 26 | ||
| 57.4 % | 47 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 24 |
Patch 26.20: 48.7 % · 78 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Gnar's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56.1 % | +8.2 | 205 | ||
| 56.0 % | +6.6 | 309 | ||
| 55.4 % | +5.2 | 130 | ||
| 55.0 % | +6.4 | 140 | ||
| 54.1 % | +5.5 | 135 | ||
| 53.8 % | +5.0 | 305 | ||
| 53.6 % | +0.6 | 358 | ||
| 52.8 % | +1.7 | 161 | ||
| 52.8 % | +4.4 | 127 | ||
| 52.4 % | +2.8 | 103 | ||
| 52.3 % | +3.6 | 107 | ||
| 52.0 % | +2.3 | 323 | ||
| 52.0 % | +3.5 | 175 | ||
| 51.8 % | +2.1 | 400 | ||
| 51.7 % | +3.2 | 147 | ||
| 51.2 % | +1.7 | 121 | ||
| 51.1 % | +0.9 | 262 | ||
| 51.1 % | +2.2 | 133 | ||
| 50.8 % | +1.2 | 236 | ||
| 50.8 % | +2.2 | 236 | ||
| 50.8 % | +1.0 | 122 | ||
| 50.5 % | +1.8 | 103 | ||
| 49.7 % | −0.5 | 338 | ||
| 49.2 % | +0.7 | 254 | ||
| 49.1 % | −0.2 | 320 | ||
| 48.3 % | −1.0 | 201 | ||
| 47.9 % | −1.3 | 146 | ||
| 47.6 % | −4.4 | 349 | ||
| 47.3 % | −2.4 | 334 | ||
| 47.0 % | −0.6 | 253 | ||
| 46.8 % | −2.8 | 203 | ||
| 45.5 % | −4.0 | 231 | ||
| 44.7 % | −3.1 | 132 | ||
| 43.9 % | −5.5 | 223 | ||
| 43.8 % | −3.7 | 185 | ||
| 43.7 % | −5.1 | 167 | ||
| 42.7 % | −5.3 | 110 | ||
| 41.9 % | −5.1 | 227 | ||
| 41.8 % | −7.0 | 261 | ||
| 41.6 % | −6.6 | 572 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.