Fiora vs Anivia
50.0 % 50.0 %
Fiora wins 51 of 102 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.5 % −0.5 vs exp.
Anivia vs FioraLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Fiora win rate against Anivia in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Anivia wins50 %Fiora wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 27 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| too few games | 16 |
Patch 26.20: 47.5 % · 59 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Fiora's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57.5 % | +5.9 | 426 | ||
| 56.6 % | +2.9 | 136 | ||
| 54.9 % | +4.6 | 315 | ||
| 54.6 % | +0.7 | 689 | ||
| 53.8 % | +2.5 | 526 | ||
| 53.8 % | +3.2 | 353 | ||
| 53.5 % | +2.3 | 1,249 | ||
| 53.5 % | +3.6 | 477 | ||
| 53.1 % | +2.3 | 1,355 | ||
| 53.0 % | +2.8 | 871 | ||
| 52.7 % | +3.7 | 349 | ||
| 52.6 % | +2.5 | 418 | ||
| 52.5 % | +2.0 | 695 | ||
| 52.4 % | +4.0 | 544 | ||
| 50.9 % | −1.0 | 995 | ||
| 50.9 % | +0.5 | 805 | ||
| 50.5 % | +0.8 | 457 | ||
| 50.4 % | −0.9 | 405 | ||
| 50.4 % | −0.6 | 335 | ||
| 50.3 % | +0.5 | 915 | ||
| 50.1 % | −0.7 | 990 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.3 | 980 | ||
| 50.0 % | −1.7 | 510 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.2 | 464 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.4 | 404 | ||
| 50.0 % | −2.9 | 198 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.3 | 150 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.5 | 102 | ||
| 49.7 % | −0.3 | 338 | ||
| 49.6 % | −3.4 | 692 | ||
| 49.6 % | −2.3 | 407 | ||
| 49.5 % | +0.3 | 582 | ||
| 49.5 % | −2.3 | 479 | ||
| 49.4 % | −0.7 | 607 | ||
| 49.4 % | −0.1 | 235 | ||
| 49.3 % | −1.3 | 607 | ||
| 49.3 % | −0.4 | 430 | ||
| 49.0 % | −0.4 | 361 | ||
| 48.6 % | −3.2 | 383 | ||
| 48.4 % | −3.5 | 217 | ||
| 48.1 % | −2.8 | 776 | ||
| 47.8 % | −3.6 | 688 | ||
| 47.8 % | −5.2 | 228 | ||
| 47.6 % | −3.1 | 806 | ||
| 47.5 % | −1.8 | 503 | ||
| 47.4 % | −4.4 | 116 | ||
| 47.2 % | −4.1 | 197 | ||
| 47.1 % | −8.2 | 138 | ||
| 47.0 % | −4.9 | 287 | ||
| 46.5 % | −3.0 | 185 | ||
| 44.7 % | −5.5 | 273 | ||
| 43.8 % | −6.0 | 299 | ||
| 43.2 % | −6.1 | 1,208 | ||
| 43.2 % | −5.5 | 118 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.