Lane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Xerath win rate against Swain in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Swain wins50 %Xerath wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | — |
Patch 26.20: 39.4 % · 33 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Xerath's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62.1 % | +6.8 | 322 | ||
| 60.0 % | +9.1 | 100 | ||
| 59.9 % | +9.2 | 207 | ||
| 59.8 % | +9.3 | 132 | ||
| 57.4 % | +7.2 | 427 | ||
| 56.0 % | +4.6 | 193 | ||
| 55.2 % | +0.8 | 143 | ||
| 54.0 % | +2.9 | 582 | ||
| 53.9 % | +4.2 | 505 | ||
| 53.9 % | +0.3 | 256 | ||
| 53.7 % | +1.1 | 520 | ||
| 53.5 % | +2.9 | 469 | ||
| 52.9 % | +1.3 | 208 | ||
| 52.4 % | +1.3 | 832 | ||
| 52.2 % | −1.3 | 113 | ||
| 51.9 % | +1.2 | 108 | ||
| 51.6 % | +1.0 | 1,254 | ||
| 51.4 % | +3.1 | 296 | ||
| 51.1 % | −1.5 | 225 | ||
| 50.8 % | +0.5 | 435 | ||
| 50.7 % | +0.6 | 229 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.1 | 438 | ||
| 50.0 % | −4.4 | 136 | ||
| 49.6 % | −1.8 | 258 | ||
| 49.4 % | −2.1 | 399 | ||
| 49.0 % | −1.4 | 433 | ||
| 48.9 % | −1.7 | 763 | ||
| 48.9 % | −1.2 | 646 | ||
| 48.4 % | −2.4 | 659 | ||
| 48.2 % | −2.2 | 249 | ||
| 48.0 % | −2.0 | 456 | ||
| 48.0 % | −2.0 | 204 | ||
| 47.7 % | −3.3 | 149 | ||
| 47.3 % | −4.4 | 636 | ||
| 46.2 % | −4.9 | 537 | ||
| 45.5 % | −5.7 | 156 | ||
| 45.0 % | −4.9 | 120 | ||
| 44.9 % | −5.1 | 443 | ||
| 44.9 % | −4.5 | 276 | ||
| 44.0 % | −6.7 | 184 | ||
| 42.3 % | −9.1 | 52 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.