Lane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Sylas win rate against Sett in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Sett wins50 %Sylas wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 1 |
Patch 26.20: 15 games, too few for a win rate Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Sylas's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61.0 % | +7.8 | 146 | ||
| 55.4 % | +5.0 | 285 | ||
| 54.9 % | +4.3 | 237 | ||
| 54.3 % | +4.5 | 230 | ||
| 53.6 % | +5.6 | 138 | ||
| 53.4 % | +4.8 | 118 | ||
| 53.3 % | +2.6 | 345 | ||
| 52.8 % | +3.1 | 523 | ||
| 49.5 % | −1.5 | 283 | ||
| 48.9 % | −0.7 | 135 | ||
| 48.6 % | +0.1 | 323 | ||
| 48.0 % | −1.1 | 548 | ||
| 47.7 % | −0.8 | 222 | ||
| 47.5 % | −1.1 | 183 | ||
| 47.3 % | −2.7 | 226 | ||
| 47.2 % | −1.1 | 267 | ||
| 46.8 % | −0.4 | 201 | ||
| 46.4 % | −1.6 | 181 | ||
| 46.1 % | −1.2 | 699 | ||
| 45.9 % | −1.5 | 172 | ||
| 45.8 % | −2.0 | 349 | ||
| 45.6 % | −5.0 | 193 | ||
| 45.4 % | −2.0 | 372 | ||
| 45.3 % | −1.9 | 179 | ||
| 44.9 % | −4.1 | 207 | ||
| 44.9 % | −2.9 | 107 | ||
| 44.5 % | −4.7 | 456 | ||
| 44.5 % | −3.9 | 191 | ||
| 44.2 % | −4.9 | 104 | ||
| 42.9 % | −11.0 | 21 | ||
| 42.6 % | −4.9 | 385 | ||
| 41.1 % | −8.2 | 146 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.