Malzahar vs K'Sante
44.0 % 56.0 %
Malzahar wins 44 of 100 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 53.7 % −9.7 vs exp.
K'Sante vs MalzaharLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Malzahar win rate against K'Sante in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | K'Sante wins50 %Malzahar wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 29 | ||
| too few games | 23 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 2 |
Patch 26.20: 50.0 % · 64 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Malzahar's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60.0 % | +7.8 | 100 | ||
| 56.5 % | +6.7 | 237 | ||
| 56.3 % | +4.7 | 135 | ||
| 55.0 % | +4.9 | 109 | ||
| 54.8 % | +4.7 | 228 | ||
| 54.5 % | +3.7 | 167 | ||
| 54.0 % | +5.0 | 428 | ||
| 53.7 % | +4.2 | 123 | ||
| 53.7 % | +0.7 | 121 | ||
| 52.4 % | +0.9 | 212 | ||
| 52.4 % | +1.1 | 164 | ||
| 52.3 % | +1.0 | 151 | ||
| 50.9 % | −0.4 | 114 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.9 | 250 | ||
| 50.0 % | −1.2 | 162 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.4 | 114 | ||
| 49.5 % | −0.9 | 109 | ||
| 48.6 % | −0.5 | 105 | ||
| 47.4 % | −2.9 | 171 | ||
| 46.8 % | −3.3 | 201 | ||
| 45.3 % | −5.3 | 265 | ||
| 44.0 % | −9.7 | 100 | ||
| 41.5 % | −9.0 | 130 | ||
| 41.5 % | −9.8 | 123 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.