Kled Items

Top · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 3,573 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Titanic Hydra›Black Cleaver34.8 %55.6 %594
Titanic Hydra›Hullbreaker18.5 %53.5 %316
Profane Hydra›Voltaic Cyclosword6.0 %48.0 %102

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Titanic Hydra 62.6 % picked 50.9 % WR 1,211 games
Profane Hydra 11.6 % picked 49.1 % WR 224 games
Eclipse 10.5 % picked 45.3 % WR 203 games
Hubris 4.2 % picked 59.8 % WR 82 games
Black Cleaver 3.5 % picked 49.3 % WR 67 games
Ravenous Hydra 1.4 % picked 55.6 % WR 27 games
Blade of The Ruined King 1.1 % picked 36.4 % WR 22 games
Stridebreaker 1.1 % picked 38.1 % WR 21 games
First 2
Black CleaverTitanic Hydra 34.8 % picked 55.6 % WR 594 games
HullbreakerTitanic Hydra 18.5 % picked 53.5 % WR 316 games
Profane HydraVoltaic Cyclosword 6.0 % picked 48.0 % WR 102 games
Titanic HydraEclipse 5.7 % picked 48.0 % WR 98 games
Sterak's GageTitanic Hydra 3.0 % picked 55.8 % WR 52 games
EclipseProfane Hydra 2.6 % picked 51.1 % WR 45 games
Titanic HydraVoltaic Cyclosword 2.1 % picked 51.4 % WR 35 games
Black CleaverEclipse 1.8 % picked 48.4 % WR 31 games
First 3
Black CleaverHullbreakerTitanic Hydra 11.9 % picked 60.7 % WR 135 games
Sterak's GageBlack CleaverTitanic Hydra 11.1 % picked 65.1 % WR 126 games
Overlord's BloodmailBlack CleaverTitanic Hydra 11.1 % picked 50.8 % WR 126 games
Overlord's BloodmailHullbreakerTitanic Hydra 6.6 % picked 52.0 % WR 75 games
Black CleaverTitanic HydraEclipse 3.5 % picked 47.5 % WR 40 games
Mortal ReminderProfane HydraVoltaic Cyclosword 3.3 % picked 51.4 % WR 37 games
Sterak's GageHullbreakerTitanic Hydra 3.0 % picked 38.2 % WR 34 games
Mortal ReminderHullbreakerTitanic Hydra 2.5 % picked 64.3 % WR 28 games
First 4
Overlord's BloodmailSterak's GageBlack CleaverTitanic Hydra 9.2 % picked 46.5 % WR 43 games
Overlord's BloodmailBlack CleaverHullbreakerTitanic Hydra 7.3 % picked 61.8 % WR 34 games
Sterak's GageBlack CleaverHullbreakerTitanic Hydra 6.0 % picked 67.9 % WR 28 games
Overlord's BloodmailSterak's GageHullbreakerTitanic Hydra 3.4 % picked too few games 16 games
Overlord's BloodmailBlack CleaverTitanic HydraEclipse 1.9 % picked too few games 9 games
Sterak's GageBlack CleaverTitanic HydraEclipse 1.7 % picked too few games 8 games
Overlord's BloodmailBlack CleaverTitanic HydraVoltaic Cyclosword 1.3 % picked too few games 6 games
Overlord's BloodmailMaw of MalmortiusHullbreakerTitanic Hydra 1.3 % picked too few games 6 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Blade82.6 %49.6 %1,631
Doran's Shield10.2 %53.5 %202
Doran's Helm4.7 %44.6 %92
Doran's Bow2.5 %52.0 %50

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Plated Steelcaps67.4 %51.2 %1,151
Mercury's Treads28.2 %50.3 %481
Gluttonous Greaves3.0 %51.9 %52
Boots of Swiftness1.3 %56.5 %23

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Tiamat›Ruby Crystal43.8 %48.5 %379
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Tiamat›Tunneler30.4 %55.5 %263
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Tiamat›Giant's Belt9.4 %48.1 %81
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Tiamat›Cloth Armor9.0 %44.9 %78
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Caulfield's Warhammer›Pickaxe7.4 %56.2 %64

Core build

Titanic Hydra50.9 % WR1,445 games ›Black Cleaver55.7 % WR865 games ›Overlord's Bloodmail50.8 % WR358 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Sterak's Gage50.6 %85
Hullbreaker63.6 %33
Randuin's Omen48.4 %31

5th item

Win RateGames
Sterak's Gage47.8 %23

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Ignite82.1 %52.1 %2,654
Flash + Teleport10.8 %44.1 %349
Flash + Exhaust7.1 %48.7 %230

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Q›W›E99.0 %50.7 %2,859
Q›E›W0.6 %–18
W›Q›E0.4 %–11

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.