Irelia vs Veigar
44.9 % 55.1 %
Irelia wins 115 of 256 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 47.6 % −2.7 vs exp.
Veigar vs IreliaLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Irelia win rate against Veigar in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Veigar wins50 %Irelia wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 24 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| 50.0 % | 38 | ||
| 45.0 % | 40 | ||
| 49.1 % | 55 | ||
| 53.3 % | 45 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 5 |
Patch 26.20: 44.8 % · 145 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Irelia's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62.2 % | +10.4 | 111 | ||
| 55.6 % | +3.8 | 126 | ||
| 54.5 % | +6.4 | 121 | ||
| 54.4 % | +5.9 | 454 | ||
| 53.5 % | +0.8 | 200 | ||
| 53.5 % | +6.1 | 170 | ||
| 52.4 % | +3.4 | 254 | ||
| 51.2 % | +2.4 | 256 | ||
| 51.2 % | +2.6 | 125 | ||
| 50.5 % | +2.2 | 103 | ||
| 50.3 % | +2.3 | 571 | ||
| 50.3 % | +2.9 | 354 | ||
| 50.3 % | +2.6 | 294 | ||
| 49.7 % | +0.9 | 197 | ||
| 49.3 % | −1.7 | 201 | ||
| 49.2 % | +1.2 | 632 | ||
| 49.2 % | +0.8 | 185 | ||
| 49.2 % | +1.7 | 177 | ||
| 49.1 % | ±0.0 | 674 | ||
| 48.9 % | +1.5 | 280 | ||
| 48.6 % | +0.1 | 362 | ||
| 48.5 % | +1.5 | 130 | ||
| 48.4 % | +1.6 | 285 | ||
| 48.2 % | −0.3 | 481 | ||
| 48.0 % | −0.1 | 177 | ||
| 47.9 % | −2.1 | 476 | ||
| 47.4 % | −0.6 | 346 | ||
| 47.3 % | −0.5 | 467 | ||
| 47.1 % | −1.8 | 473 | ||
| 46.7 % | −1.4 | 152 | ||
| 46.4 % | −1.8 | 714 | ||
| 46.4 % | −1.1 | 634 | ||
| 45.5 % | −2.4 | 110 | ||
| 44.9 % | −2.7 | 256 | ||
| 44.6 % | −3.2 | 298 | ||
| 44.3 % | −1.4 | 291 | ||
| 44.1 % | −3.3 | 306 | ||
| 44.0 % | −3.1 | 275 | ||
| 42.2 % | −5.1 | 204 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.