Gnar vs Renekton
48.0 % 52.0 %
Gnar wins 190 of 396 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 49.4 % −1.4 vs exp.
Renekton vs GnarLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Gnar win rate against Renekton in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Renekton wins50 %Gnar wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 27 | ||
| 44.1 % | 102 | ||
| 50.5 % | 109 | ||
| 47.4 % | 38 | ||
| too few games | 22 | ||
| 60.9 % | 46 |
Patch 26.20: 40.6 % · 212 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Gnar's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56.9 % | +7.0 | 153 | ||
| 55.4 % | +7.8 | 231 | ||
| 54.5 % | +5.2 | 365 | ||
| 54.5 % | +5.7 | 354 | ||
| 53.6 % | +1.4 | 412 | ||
| 53.1 % | +4.0 | 145 | ||
| 52.9 % | +2.8 | 119 | ||
| 52.8 % | +4.2 | 123 | ||
| 52.3 % | +2.7 | 472 | ||
| 52.2 % | +3.2 | 157 | ||
| 52.1 % | +2.8 | 280 | ||
| 52.1 % | +2.5 | 146 | ||
| 51.9 % | +3.3 | 160 | ||
| 51.8 % | +3.3 | 168 | ||
| 51.7 % | +3.5 | 290 | ||
| 51.7 % | +3.5 | 174 | ||
| 51.5 % | +2.0 | 379 | ||
| 51.2 % | +3.1 | 205 | ||
| 51.0 % | +0.4 | 192 | ||
| 50.5 % | +0.3 | 303 | ||
| 50.3 % | −0.3 | 384 | ||
| 50.3 % | +1.1 | 189 | ||
| 49.7 % | +1.2 | 288 | ||
| 49.5 % | −1.8 | 107 | ||
| 49.2 % | −0.2 | 378 | ||
| 49.1 % | +1.2 | 159 | ||
| 48.8 % | +0.2 | 121 | ||
| 48.1 % | −1.1 | 233 | ||
| 48.0 % | −1.4 | 396 | ||
| 47.5 % | −2.2 | 259 | ||
| 47.5 % | −0.7 | 120 | ||
| 47.1 % | −2.7 | 244 | ||
| 46.6 % | −0.8 | 131 | ||
| 46.4 % | −1.3 | 302 | ||
| 46.3 % | −5.1 | 417 | ||
| 45.2 % | −3.0 | 210 | ||
| 44.9 % | −4.2 | 272 | ||
| 44.6 % | −3.9 | 195 | ||
| 44.4 % | −3.6 | 151 | ||
| 44.0 % | −2.9 | 275 | ||
| 43.0 % | −5.7 | 307 | ||
| 42.3 % | −5.6 | 655 | ||
| 41.3 % | −7.2 | 104 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.