Xerath vs Pantheon
52.9 % 47.1 %
Xerath wins 126 of 238 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.3 % +2.6 vs exp.
Pantheon vs XerathLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Xerath win rate against Pantheon in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Pantheon wins50 %Xerath wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| too few games | 28 | ||
| 60.6 % | 33 | ||
| 49.3 % | 69 | ||
| 46.2 % | 39 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 6 |
Patch 26.20: 51.2 % · 127 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Xerath's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60.0 % | +3.7 | 100 | ||
| 53.1 % | +4.2 | 917 | ||
| 53.1 % | +3.7 | 260 | ||
| 52.9 % | +2.6 | 238 | ||
| 52.5 % | +3.8 | 480 | ||
| 52.1 % | +3.0 | 332 | ||
| 52.0 % | +2.7 | 250 | ||
| 52.0 % | +1.1 | 100 | ||
| 51.0 % | +1.8 | 147 | ||
| 50.4 % | +1.4 | 623 | ||
| 50.3 % | −0.7 | 368 | ||
| 50.0 % | +1.7 | 158 | ||
| 49.6 % | −0.7 | 252 | ||
| 49.6 % | +2.0 | 141 | ||
| 48.2 % | +0.8 | 384 | ||
| 48.1 % | −2.7 | 366 | ||
| 47.9 % | −1.0 | 355 | ||
| 47.8 % | −1.4 | 295 | ||
| 47.5 % | −1.0 | 120 | ||
| 47.5 % | −5.9 | 118 | ||
| 47.2 % | −2.4 | 125 | ||
| 46.9 % | −1.7 | 224 | ||
| 46.8 % | −0.6 | 188 | ||
| 46.6 % | −2.0 | 313 | ||
| 46.5 % | −2.8 | 202 | ||
| 46.4 % | −0.9 | 796 | ||
| 45.9 % | −4.1 | 205 | ||
| 45.1 % | −2.3 | 508 | ||
| 44.7 % | −5.1 | 644 | ||
| 43.6 % | −4.1 | 110 | ||
| 42.6 % | −4.8 | 169 | ||
| 41.5 % | −6.1 | 212 | ||
| 40.7 % | −10.2 | 302 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.