Urgot vs Illaoi
44.6 % 55.4 %
Urgot wins 79 of 177 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.0 % −5.4 vs exp.
Illaoi vs UrgotLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Urgot win rate against Illaoi in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Illaoi wins50 %Urgot wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 17 | ||
| too few games | 17 | ||
| too few games | 22 | ||
| 52.4 % | 42 | ||
| 50.0 % | 44 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 7 |
Patch 26.20: 51.2 % · 86 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Urgot's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60.9 % | +11.2 | 161 | ||
| 59.9 % | +10.7 | 137 | ||
| 58.2 % | +7.1 | 261 | ||
| 55.8 % | +3.4 | 362 | ||
| 55.6 % | +4.7 | 257 | ||
| 55.6 % | +4.0 | 205 | ||
| 55.0 % | +4.2 | 120 | ||
| 54.9 % | +3.1 | 206 | ||
| 54.8 % | +3.1 | 104 | ||
| 54.3 % | +4.0 | 188 | ||
| 53.8 % | +0.6 | 253 | ||
| 52.7 % | +2.7 | 224 | ||
| 52.7 % | +0.8 | 146 | ||
| 52.6 % | −1.4 | 175 | ||
| 52.4 % | +1.0 | 431 | ||
| 52.3 % | +2.9 | 174 | ||
| 51.8 % | +0.6 | 388 | ||
| 51.8 % | −0.2 | 249 | ||
| 51.5 % | +0.5 | 200 | ||
| 51.1 % | −0.2 | 354 | ||
| 51.0 % | +1.3 | 306 | ||
| 50.6 % | ±0.0 | 338 | ||
| 50.6 % | −0.8 | 176 | ||
| 50.2 % | −2.2 | 219 | ||
| 50.0 % | −1.5 | 102 | ||
| 49.6 % | −0.8 | 123 | ||
| 49.2 % | −1.1 | 356 | ||
| 49.0 % | −1.5 | 245 | ||
| 48.5 % | −1.4 | 165 | ||
| 48.2 % | −2.7 | 110 | ||
| 47.4 % | −3.7 | 196 | ||
| 47.2 % | −4.0 | 246 | ||
| 46.7 % | −3.3 | 167 | ||
| 46.4 % | −4.6 | 192 | ||
| 45.2 % | −5.1 | 210 | ||
| 45.0 % | −5.3 | 109 | ||
| 44.9 % | −5.5 | 107 | ||
| 44.6 % | −4.9 | 240 | ||
| 44.6 % | −5.4 | 177 | ||
| 44.2 % | −7.3 | 163 | ||
| 42.5 % | −7.9 | 106 | ||
| 42.2 % | −6.5 | 180 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.