Rek'Sai vs Nocturne
52.6 % 47.4 %
Rek'Sai wins 61 of 116 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 53.1 % −0.5 vs exp.
Nocturne vs Rek'SaiLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Rek'Sai win rate against Nocturne in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Nocturne wins50 %Rek'Sai wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| 63.3 % | 30 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 4 |
Patch 26.20: 52.9 % · 70 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Rek'Sai's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56.9 % | +4.9 | 102 | ||
| 56.5 % | +5.2 | 207 | ||
| 55.9 % | +1.6 | 161 | ||
| 55.6 % | +1.9 | 189 | ||
| 54.8 % | +4.3 | 186 | ||
| 54.2 % | +1.7 | 168 | ||
| 53.3 % | +0.2 | 229 | ||
| 52.6 % | −0.3 | 599 | ||
| 52.6 % | −0.5 | 116 | ||
| 51.8 % | −0.5 | 170 | ||
| 51.8 % | −0.1 | 112 | ||
| 51.7 % | +0.9 | 149 | ||
| 50.5 % | −2.0 | 188 | ||
| 50.5 % | −2.8 | 105 | ||
| 50.3 % | −1.4 | 199 | ||
| 50.3 % | −1.6 | 149 | ||
| 50.0 % | −2.6 | 246 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.7 | 118 | ||
| 49.0 % | −1.8 | 151 | ||
| 48.2 % | −4.0 | 195 | ||
| 47.6 % | −5.1 | 225 | ||
| 46.7 % | −3.4 | 184 | ||
| 45.7 % | −5.5 | 116 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.