Quinn vs Gnar
52.9 % 47.1 %
Quinn wins 64 of 121 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 53.2 % −0.3 vs exp.
Gnar vs QuinnLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Quinn win rate against Gnar in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Gnar wins50 %Quinn wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 19 | ||
| too few games | 29 | ||
| 51.4 % | 35 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 7 |
Patch 26.20: 55.3 % · 76 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Quinn's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.3 % | +7.1 | 189 | ||
| 59.3 % | +6.5 | 177 | ||
| 58.1 % | +8.0 | 105 | ||
| 57.1 % | +3.1 | 226 | ||
| 55.5 % | +3.7 | 227 | ||
| 55.1 % | +2.3 | 138 | ||
| 54.9 % | +2.1 | 277 | ||
| 53.5 % | +2.1 | 213 | ||
| 53.4 % | +2.2 | 204 | ||
| 53.1 % | +1.8 | 271 | ||
| 53.1 % | +1.5 | 241 | ||
| 53.1 % | +1.6 | 179 | ||
| 53.1 % | +1.8 | 113 | ||
| 52.9 % | −0.3 | 121 | ||
| 52.4 % | +0.9 | 143 | ||
| 52.1 % | +0.9 | 117 | ||
| 51.5 % | +0.3 | 344 | ||
| 50.8 % | −0.8 | 118 | ||
| 49.5 % | −1.5 | 105 | ||
| 48.7 % | −2.0 | 117 | ||
| 48.4 % | −1.8 | 248 | ||
| 48.0 % | −3.7 | 275 | ||
| 48.0 % | −4.6 | 102 | ||
| 46.3 % | −4.0 | 287 | ||
| 45.9 % | −5.0 | 157 | ||
| 45.4 % | −6.8 | 152 | ||
| 44.7 % | −7.8 | 103 | ||
| 44.0 % | −5.7 | 125 | ||
| 43.1 % | −7.6 | 116 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.