Ornn vs Garen
49.3 % 50.7 %
Ornn wins 147 of 298 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.8 % −2.5 vs exp.
Garen vs OrnnLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Ornn win rate against Garen in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Garen wins50 %Ornn wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| 51.4 % | 35 | ||
| 51.7 % | 89 | ||
| 52.8 % | 89 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 10 |
Patch 26.20: 48.2 % · 164 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Ornn's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61.9 % | +9.2 | 218 | ||
| 58.8 % | +3.8 | 226 | ||
| 58.3 % | +5.9 | 204 | ||
| 58.3 % | +7.8 | 144 | ||
| 58.3 % | +5.5 | 132 | ||
| 58.1 % | +6.6 | 191 | ||
| 57.6 % | +5.1 | 118 | ||
| 57.1 % | +4.1 | 196 | ||
| 55.8 % | +1.7 | 138 | ||
| 55.7 % | −0.3 | 185 | ||
| 54.6 % | +4.0 | 269 | ||
| 53.9 % | +1.2 | 243 | ||
| 53.6 % | +1.3 | 358 | ||
| 53.3 % | +1.7 | 152 | ||
| 53.2 % | +0.5 | 436 | ||
| 53.2 % | +0.6 | 171 | ||
| 53.1 % | +1.5 | 113 | ||
| 52.9 % | +0.5 | 153 | ||
| 52.7 % | +1.5 | 298 | ||
| 52.4 % | −0.8 | 103 | ||
| 52.3 % | −0.2 | 241 | ||
| 51.2 % | −1.0 | 170 | ||
| 50.9 % | −0.8 | 226 | ||
| 50.8 % | −2.4 | 189 | ||
| 50.2 % | −3.0 | 329 | ||
| 49.8 % | −2.0 | 211 | ||
| 49.7 % | −1.8 | 167 | ||
| 49.6 % | −1.4 | 113 | ||
| 49.3 % | −2.5 | 298 | ||
| 49.2 % | −2.5 | 128 | ||
| 48.8 % | −3.8 | 170 | ||
| 48.6 % | −2.3 | 214 | ||
| 48.5 % | −3.8 | 231 | ||
| 47.9 % | −3.6 | 144 | ||
| 47.8 % | −3.8 | 362 | ||
| 47.3 % | −4.6 | 148 | ||
| 46.8 % | −4.6 | 139 | ||
| 44.4 % | −7.1 | 239 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.