Karma vs Rakan
46.5 % 53.5 %
Karma wins 188 of 404 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 45.9 % +0.6 vs exp.
Rakan vs KarmaLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Karma win rate against Rakan in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Rakan wins50 %Karma wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| 42.1 % | 38 | ||
| 49.4 % | 79 | ||
| 43.2 % | 118 | ||
| 57.4 % | 47 | ||
| 43.8 % | 32 | ||
| 43.3 % | 67 |
Patch 26.20: 46.4 % · 194 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Karma's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58.9 % | +6.7 | 224 | ||
| 55.6 % | +7.1 | 257 | ||
| 53.5 % | +3.7 | 282 | ||
| 52.2 % | +4.4 | 324 | ||
| 52.1 % | +2.3 | 363 | ||
| 51.8 % | +3.4 | 554 | ||
| 51.4 % | +4.2 | 142 | ||
| 51.2 % | +3.0 | 248 | ||
| 51.1 % | +4.6 | 315 | ||
| 50.5 % | +2.4 | 909 | ||
| 50.1 % | +2.4 | 609 | ||
| 50.0 % | ±0.0 | 594 | ||
| 50.0 % | +1.1 | 312 | ||
| 49.8 % | +1.5 | 799 | ||
| 49.2 % | +2.8 | 193 | ||
| 49.2 % | −0.1 | 120 | ||
| 49.1 % | +0.2 | 1,168 | ||
| 48.8 % | −1.0 | 606 | ||
| 48.5 % | +0.7 | 885 | ||
| 48.4 % | −2.1 | 595 | ||
| 47.7 % | −0.9 | 214 | ||
| 47.4 % | +0.6 | 397 | ||
| 47.3 % | −1.2 | 258 | ||
| 47.2 % | +0.5 | 1,522 | ||
| 47.2 % | −0.4 | 1,057 | ||
| 46.8 % | +0.4 | 682 | ||
| 46.8 % | −0.3 | 553 | ||
| 46.5 % | +0.6 | 404 | ||
| 46.3 % | +1.1 | 108 | ||
| 45.9 % | −2.3 | 1,762 | ||
| 45.3 % | −1.5 | 695 | ||
| 45.2 % | −1.8 | 427 | ||
| 44.6 % | −3.7 | 242 | ||
| 44.0 % | −2.5 | 688 | ||
| 43.1 % | −6.0 | 123 | ||
| 42.9 % | −3.6 | 483 | ||
| 42.7 % | −5.8 | 110 | ||
| 42.4 % | −3.6 | 158 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.