Cassiopeia vs Lux
45.7 % 54.3 %
Cassiopeia wins 86 of 188 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 46.4 % −0.7 vs exp.
Lux vs CassiopeiaLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Cassiopeia win rate against Lux in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Lux wins50 %Cassiopeia wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| too few games | 21 | ||
| 39.6 % | 48 | ||
| 50.0 % | 38 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 3 |
Patch 26.20: 47.7 % · 109 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Cassiopeia's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55.4 % | +8.4 | 112 | ||
| 55.0 % | +3.9 | 200 | ||
| 54.4 % | +7.7 | 307 | ||
| 54.0 % | +3.4 | 176 | ||
| 51.4 % | +4.1 | 148 | ||
| 51.1 % | +4.2 | 427 | ||
| 50.8 % | +3.9 | 120 | ||
| 49.7 % | +0.6 | 378 | ||
| 49.0 % | −2.3 | 102 | ||
| 48.8 % | +0.4 | 207 | ||
| 48.8 % | ±0.0 | 160 | ||
| 48.7 % | +1.8 | 193 | ||
| 48.2 % | +2.9 | 137 | ||
| 47.8 % | +1.2 | 416 | ||
| 47.3 % | +1.7 | 165 | ||
| 47.2 % | +1.0 | 214 | ||
| 47.2 % | +0.4 | 180 | ||
| 46.8 % | −1.3 | 340 | ||
| 46.5 % | −0.8 | 228 | ||
| 46.3 % | −0.2 | 404 | ||
| 46.1 % | −0.2 | 267 | ||
| 45.7 % | −1.5 | 460 | ||
| 45.7 % | −1.6 | 335 | ||
| 45.7 % | −0.7 | 188 | ||
| 45.6 % | −1.8 | 454 | ||
| 45.5 % | −0.6 | 176 | ||
| 45.0 % | −1.1 | 209 | ||
| 45.0 % | −3.1 | 131 | ||
| 44.5 % | −2.1 | 200 | ||
| 44.2 % | −2.5 | 147 | ||
| 43.1 % | −4.0 | 123 | ||
| 42.7 % | −5.2 | 117 | ||
| 40.2 % | −6.5 | 204 | ||
| 36.1 % | −11.9 | 202 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.